SEASON SCHEDULE
Group Practice Schedule (Mondays):
K-2nd Grade from 5:30-6:30pm
3-5th Grade from 6:30pm-7:30pm
 
July 31
August 7
August 14
August 21
August 28
 
Practices are held at the Seek 1st practice field on the corner of 4th & Richardson.
Games (2 teams in each division will play each game night) your team will be notified when it's your Friday for games:
 
July 28
August 4
Aguust 11
 
Games are played at the Seek 1st practice field on the corner of 4th & Richardson.
Tournaments (all teams will play) at the Mack Chase Sports Complex:
 
August 19
August 26
September 9
Kindergarten - 2nd Grade Teams
TEAM 1
Coach: Kyle Greathouse
Jackson Jowers
Kameron Flores
Kai Greathouse
Julian Salais
Diesel Labady
Dariel Villarreal
TEAM 2
Coach: Padilla/Tashner
Kason Hamilton
Luke Tashner
Xaryan Padilla
Kolton Hamilton
D Angel Hernandez
Garyn Usherwood
Santos Calderon
TEAM 3
Coach: Robert Orona
Jackson Lanning
Giovan Salazar
Atley Starnes
Tommy Miller
Victorius Hernandez
Ezekiel Elofson
Cy Palmer
TEAM 4
Coach: Vic Rodriguez
Chance Hocker
Ray Segura
Ty Thompson
Logan Rodriguez
Kristopher Segura
Matthew Williams
Bradley Duncan
TEAM 5
Coach: Johnny Titsworth
Conner Summers
Aaron Ortega
Jace Schoonmaker
Futlon Lantrip
Macen Titsworth
Hunter Safar
TEAM 6 
Coach: Frederick/Galbraith
Drake Thurman
Carter Galbraith
Aaron Torres
Ever Najera
Gram Ortiz
Andrew Riley
Cason Frederick
Paul Fulton
3rd - 5th Grade Teams
TEAM 1
Coach: Lee Livingston
Judah Delgado
Axeel Labady
Matthew Livingston
Justin Molina
Julian Baeza
Clay Kincaid
Crecencio Cuellar
TEAM 2
Coach: Aaron Lieb
Dustin Galindo
Kaleb Rounds
Charlie Campbell
Skyler Delgado
Jedidiah Lieb
Brylee Holder
Adriana Bracamonte
TEAM 3
Coach: Chad Harcrow
Tyler Westall
Cael Houghtaling
Rowdy Pearce
Jonas Lantrip
Jackson Lantrip
Haden Harcrow
TEAM 4
Coach: Casey Summers
Miles Love
Dylan Jones
Bradyn Partlow
Cutter Summers
Layne Coppedge
Kace Horner
Axcel Villarreal
TEAM 5
Coach: George Blackburn
George Blackburn Jr.
John James
Caleb Martin
Caleb Murray
Steve Williams
Brant Usherwood
Daniel Madrid
TEAM 6
Coach: Edel Villa
Carson Thorp
Edel Villa Jr.
Av Rivera
Hudson Walla
Kaden Grantham
Colton Hendrix
Chase Collins